Known vulnerabilities in Qt - page 3
Breakdown by Severity Chart
6.12.0
6.11.2
6.11.1
6.10.3
6.11.0
6.10.2
6.5.11
6.8.6
6.10.1
6.10.0
6.9.3
6.8.5
6.8.4
6.5.10
6.9.2
6.9.1
6.5.9
6.5.8
6.5.7
6.9.0
6.8.3
6.8.2
6.8.1
6.8.0
6.7.3
6.5.6
6.5.5
6.5.4
6.7.2
6.7.1
6.7.0
6.6.3
6.6.2
6.6.1
6.2.13
6.2.12
5.15.19
5.15.18
5.15.17
6.6.0
6.2.11
6.5.3
5.15.16
6.5.2
6.2.10
5.15.15
6.5.1
6.2.9
5.15.14
5.15.13
5.15.12
5.15.11
5.15.10
5.2.2
5.6.4
6.2.8
6.2.7
6.2.6
6.2.5
6.5.0
6.0
5.15
4.8.6
5.14
6.4.3
6.4.2
6.4.1
6.4.0
6.3.2
6.3.1
6.3.0
5.15.9
5.15.8
5.15.7
5.15.6
5.15.5
5.15.4
5.15.3
6.2.4
6.2.3
6.2.2
5.12.12
6.2.1
6.2.0
6.1.3
6.1.2
6.1.1
5.12.11
6.1.0
6.0.4
6.0.3
6.0.2
6.0.1
5.15.2
6.0.0
5.12.10
5.15.1
5.12.9
5.15.0
5.12.8
5.14.2
5.12.7
5.14.1
5.9.9
5.14.0
5.12.6
5.13.2
5.13.1
5.13.0
5.12.5
5.12.4
5.12.3
5.12.2
5.12.0
5.11.0
5.10.0
5.9.8
5.9.0
5.8.0
5.7.0
5.6.0
5.5.0
5.4.0
5.3.0
5.2.0
5.1.1
5.1.0
5.0.2
5.0.1
5.0.0
4.6.4
4.7.4
4.8.3
4.7.3
4.8.2
4.3.5
4.5.3
4.7.2
4.8.1
4.6.3
4.7.1
4.8.0
4.3.3
4.4.2
4.5.1
4.6.0
4.7.0
4.4.3
4.3.4
4.6.1
4.5.2
4.1.3
4.3.1
4.4.0
4.3.2
4.5.0
4.4.1
4.1.1
4.2.0
4.1.2
4.3.0
4.0.0
4.0.1
4.1.0
4.7.5
4.8.4
4.6.2
5.13
5.12.1
5.12
5.11.3
5.11.2
5.11.1
5.11
5.10.1
5.10
5.9.7
5.9.6
5.9.5
5.9.4
5.9.3
5.9.2
5.9.1
5.9
5.8
5.7.1
5.7
5.6.3
5.6.2
5.6.1
5.6
5.5.1
5.5
5.4.2
5.4.1
5.4
5.3.2
5.3.1
5.3
5.2.1
5.2
5.1
5.0
3.3.5
4.2
4.1
3.3.4
4.1.5
4.2.1
3.3.6
4.2.3
4.1.4
3.3.8
3.3.7
3.3.1
3.2.1
3.1.2
3.0.3
3.2.3
3.0.5
3.3.2
3.1.1
3.3.0
3.1
3.0
3.3.3
Vulnerabilities (44)
| Vulnerability | CWE-ID | CSH Severity | Public Exploit | KEV | First fixed release | Published | Bulletins |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #VU18316 - Divide By Zero CVE-2018-19872 |
CWE-369 | Medium | 5.11.3 | 18.04.2019 |
SB2019041816 SB2020021012 SB2018122608 and 5 more |
||
| #VU17339 - Memory corruption CVE-2018-19873 |
CWE-119 | Low | 5.11.3 | 31.01.2019 |
SB2019012806 SB2019022710 SB2019060308 and 8 more |
||
| #VU17338 - NULL Pointer Dereference CVE-2018-19870 |
CWE-476 | Low | 5.11.3 | 31.01.2019 |
SB2019012806 SB2019041816 SB2019060308 and 4 more |
||
| #VU17337 - Improper Restriction of XML External Entity Reference ('XXE') CVE-2018-15518 |
CWE-611 | Low | 5.11.3 | 31.01.2019 |
SB2019012806 SB2019022710 SB2019060308 and 8 more |
Showing elements 41 - 60 out of 44